hero
claim

With every promotional pack, Capri-Sun is offering your kids a Free sports session in your local area! There are over 25+ sports including Football, Badminton and Swimming, choose from over 1500+ sessions located nationwide for a fun-filled active experience.

Sessions are for kids aged 5-16 and are up to 1 hour long on average. Depending on the sport, and to allow kids to have a safe and fun sports session, there may be specific age / height / ability restrictions. Please consult the individual restrictions before booking.

claim claim
  • Chandlers Ford Badminton Club, Chandlers Ford.
  • Derbyshire Junior Badminton Club, Duffield.
  • Havant Hornets Junior Badminton Academy, Portsmouth.
  • Royal Racketeteers Badminton Academy, Slough.
  • South Leicestershire Badminton Club, Enderby.
  • Abbey BC, St Albans.
  • Abbeygate Badminton Club, St Edmunds.
  • Allsorts and Sports Badminton, Studley.
  • Avenue Badminton Club, Hull.
  • Badminton Shuttle Stars, West Bridgford.
  • Barnet Multi-Sports Club, Barnet.
  • Beds and County Badminton Club, Bedford.
  • Beverley Badminton Club, Beverley .
  • Bexley Badminton Club, Welling.
  • Black Arrows Badminton Club, Hackney.
  • Brightstar Sports Lees Brook Academy, Chaddesden.
  • Brightstar Sports Springwood Leisure Centre, Oakwood.
  • Brightstar Sports University of Derby, Derby.
  • Bristol Falcons Badminton Club, Henleaze.
  • Calne Badminton Club, Calne.
  • Comets Junior Badminton Club, Hatfield.
  • Dorking Badminton Club, Dorking.
  • Eagles Badminton Club, Hornchurch.
  • East Sussex Junior Badminton Academy, Crowborough.
  • Formby Badminton Club, Formby.
  • Harlow Badminton Club, Harlow.
  • Harrogate Racquets Club Badminton, Harrogate.
  • Havant Hornets Junior Badminton Academy, Portsmouth.
  • Herefordshire Badminton Academy, Hereford.
  • Heversham Badminton Club, Carnforth.
  • Northamptonshire County Badminton, Northampton.
  • Oasis Sports Badminton, Amersham.
  • Osterley Junior Badminton Club, Isleworth.
  • Pittville Badminton Club, Cheltenham.
  • Primo Badminton Academy, Reading.
  • Rayappan Badminton Academy, Luton.
  • Rayappan Badminton Academy, Butterfield road.
  • Rayappan Badminton Academy, Stevenage.
  • Sankey Academy, Milton Keynes.
  • Solent Eagles Junior Badminton Club, Totton.
  • Southwell Junior Badminton Club, Southwell.
  • St Phillips Newmarket ABC, Newmarket.
  • Tavyside Badminton, Yelverton.
  • Torpoint Badminton Club, Torpoint.
  • West Mercia Junior Badminton Club, Worcester.
  • Worcester Badminton Club, Worcester.
  • Yeovil Badminton Club, Yeovil.
  • Achieve More Scotland, East Kilbride.
  • Burnley FC in the Community, Harry Potts Way.
  • Achieve More Scotland, East Kilbride.
  • Argyle Community Trust Cricket, Plymouth.
  • Kingston Cricket Club, New Malden.
  • North London Cricket Club, London.
  • North London Cricket CLub, N8 8RL, London.
  • Wicketz Bilal Sports Centre, Leeds.
  • Wicketz Karmand Community Centre, Bradford.
  • Wicketz Park Avenue Cricket Ground, Bradford.
  • Wicketz Trinity Academy Leeds, Leeds.
  • Diva Academy Cheerleading, Eastleigh.
  • Diva Academy Streetdance, Eastleigh.
  • Kicks Dance Reigate & Redhill, Redhill.
  • Achieve More Scotland, East Kilbride.
  • AAAsports Cheerleading, Sunderland.
  • Ascension Dance Company, Coventry.
  • Ascension Youth, Coventy.
  • Allsorts and Sports Dodgeball, Studley.
  • FFD Copmanthorpe Recreation Centre, York.
  • Hadleigh High Leisure Centre, Ipswich.
  • FFD Ormiston Sudbury Academy, Sudsbury.
  • Aberdeen Academy junior, Bridge of Don.
  • Aberdeen Academy junior, Aberdeen.
  • Ashford Surrey Academy junior, Stanwell.
  • Battersea Academy junior, Wandsworth.
  • Beckenham Academy junior, Beckenham.
  • Bedford Academy junior, Bedford.
  • Bedford Academy junior, Bedford.
  • Bedford Academy junior, Bedford.
  • Belfast Academy junior, Stranmillis Embankment.
  • Belfast Academy junior, Belfast.
  • Bexley Academy junior, Bexleyheath.
  • Bexley Academy junior2, Dartford.
  • Birmingham Academy junior, Perry Barr.
  • Bletchley Academy junior, Bletchley.
  • Bridgend Academy junior, Brynmenyn.
  • Bromley Academy junior, Bromley.
  • Camden Academy junior, Chalk Farm.
  • Canterbury Academy junior, Rough Common.
  • Cardiff Academy junior, Cardiff.
  • Cardiff Academy junior, Cardiff.
  • Carshalton Academy junior, Carshalton.
  • Carshalton Beeches Academy junior, Carshalton.
  • Caterham Academy junior, Caterham.
  • Chatham Academy junior, Chatham.
  • Chelsea Academy junior, Lots Rd.
  • Cheshire Academy junior, Crewe.
  • Cheshire Academy junior, Crewe.
  • Cheshunt Academy junior, Cheshunt.
  • Cheshunt Academy junior, Cheshunt.
  • Chislehurst Academy, Chislehurst.
  • Chiswick Academy junior, Chiswick.
  • Coulsdon Academy junior, Coulsdon.
  • Croydon Academy junior, Croydon.
  • Croydon Academy junior, Croydon.
  • Croydon North Academy junior, Croydon.
  • Dartford Academy junior, Dartford.
  • Dulwich Academy junior, Southwark.
  • Dulwich Academy junior, Southwark.
  • Dulwich Academy junior, Southwark.
  • Ealing Academy junior, Ealing.
  • Ealing Academy junior, Ealing.
  • East Finchley Academy junior, Haringey.
  • East Finchley Academy junior, Barnet.
  • Ebbsfleet Academy junior, Swanscombe.
  • Enfield Academy junior, Enfield.
  • Epsom Academy junior, Epsom.
  • Epsom Academy junior, Epsom.
  • Erith Academy junior, Erith.
  • Fareham Academy junior, Fareham.
  • Farnborough Academy junior, Aldershot.
  • Faversham Academy junior, Faversham.
  • Feltham Academy junior, Feltham.
  • Feltham Academy junior, Feltham.
  • Fulham Academy junior, London.
  • Gillingham Academy junior, Gillingham.
  • Gravesend Academy junior, Northfleet.
  • Grays Academy junior, Thurrock.
  • Greenwich Academy junior, London.
  • Greenwich Academy junior, London.
  • Ham Academy junior, Richmond.
  • Harlesden Academy junior, London.
  • Harold Hill Academy junior, Romford.
  • Harold Hill Academy junior, Romford.
  • Hayes Academy junior, Hayes.
  • Heston Academy junior, Heston.
  • High Barnet Academy junior, Barnet.
  • Hornchurch Academy junior, Hornchurch.
  • Hounslow Academy junior, Hounslow.
  • Hove Academy junior, Hove.
  • Isleworth Academy junior, Isleworth.
  • Isleworth Academy junior, Isleworth.
  • Isleworth Girls Academy junior, Isleworth.
  • JN Sports Burscough, Ormskirk.
  • JN Sports Chorley, Chorley.
  • JN Sports Skelmersdale, Skelsmerdale.
  • JN Sports Wigan, Wigan.
  • Kilburn Academy junior, Harlesden.
  • Kingston Academy junior, Kingston upon Thames.
  • Leatherhead Academy junior, Fetcham.
  • Lewisham Academy junior, London.
  • Loughton Academy junior, Debden.
  • Mill Hill Academy junior, London.
  • Milton Keynes Academy junior, Fairfields.
  • Milton Keynes Academy junior, Whitehouse.
  • Milton Keynes Academy junior, Milton Keynes.
  • Milton Keynes Academy junior, Roade.
  • Milton Keynes Academy junior, Bletchley.
  • Mitcham Academy junior, Mitcham.
  • Mitcham Academy junior, Mitcham.
  • New Addington Academy junior, New Addington.
  • New Beckenham Academy junior, Beckenham.
  • Newbury Park Academy junior, Ilford.
  • Newham Academy junior, London.
  • Newham Academy junior, London.
  • North Dagenham Academy junior, Dagenham.
  • Orpington Academy junior, Orpington.
  • Orpington Academy junior, Chislehurst.
  • Peckham Academy junior, London.
  • Purfleet Academy junior, Purfleet.
  • Purley Academy junior, Purley.
  • Putney Academy junior, London.
  • Rainham Kent Academy, Gillingham.
  • Redhill Academy junior, Redhill.
  • Redhill Academy junior, Redhill.
  • Redhill Academy junior, Redhill.
  • Richmond Academy junior, Richmond.
  • Richmond Academy junior, London.
  • Rochester Academy junior, Rochester.
  • Sevenoaks Academy junior, Sevenoaks.
  • Slough Academy junior, Slough.
  • South Lanarkshire junior, Hamilton.
  • South Liverpool Academy junior, Liverpool.
  • South Norwood Academy junior, London.
  • Southall Academy junior, Southall.
  • Staines Academy junior, Staines-upon-Thames.
  • Staines Academy junior, Staines-upon-Thames.
  • Stanford-le-hope Academy junior, Stanford-le-Hope.
  • Stanford-le-hope Academy junior, Corringham.
  • Stanford-le-hope Academy junior, Stanford-le-Hope.
  • Stratford Academy junior, London.
  • Streatham Academy junior, London.
  • Sunbury Academy junior, Sunbury-on-Thames.
  • Surbiton Academy junior, Surbiton.
  • Sutton Academy junior, Sutton.
  • Sutton Academy junior, Sutton.
  • Sydenham Academy junior, Sutton.
  • Tamworth Academy junior, Tamworth.
  • Teddington Academy junior, London.
  • Teddington Girls Academy junior, Twickenham.
  • Twickenham Academy junior, Twickenham.
  • Twickenham Girls Academy junior, Twickenham.
  • Upminster Academy junior, Upminster.
  • Walthamstow Academy junior, London.
  • Wanstead Academy junior, London.
  • Watford Academy junior, Croxley Green.
  • Welling Academy junior, Sidcup.
  • Welling Academy junior, Welling.
  • Wembley Academy junior, Wembley.
  • Wembley Park Academy junior, Wembley.
  • West Dagenham Academy junior, Dagenham.
  • Willesden Academy junior, London.
  • Wimbledon Academy junior, London.
  • Woking Academy junior, Woking.
  • Woolwich Academy junior, London.
  • Worthing Academy junior, Worthing.
  • Achieve More Scotland, East Kilbride.
  • Argyle Community Trust Football, Plymouth.
  • Burnley FC in the Community, Harry Potts Way.
  • FFD Easton College, Bawburgh Road.
  • FFD Hellesdon High School, Norwich.
  • FFD Kesgrave Community Sports Centre, Ipswitch.
  • FFD Longdale 3G Drayton, Taverham.
  • FFD5's Pavilion and Sports Ground, Hednesford.
  • FFDAbbey Leisure Complex, Cambridge.
  • FFDAbbey Leisure Girls Only, Cambridge.
  • FFDAbbey Park School, Swindon.
  • FFDAbbey School, Faversharm.
  • FFDAlderman Peel High School, Wells-next-the-Sea.
  • FFDAll Saints High School indoors, Liverpool.
  • FFDAshton on Mersey School, Sale.
  • FFDAxminster, Axminster.
  • FFDBallinalee National School, Longford.
  • FFDBasildon Sporting Village, Basildon.
  • FFDBassingbourn, Bassingbourn.
  • FFDBay Sports Arena, Kent.
  • FFDBecket Keys, Brentwood.
  • FFDBedford Academy, Milton Keynes.
  • FFDBedford Hockey Club, Milton Keynes.
  • FFDBillericay, Billericay.
  • FFDBlessed Thomas Holford Catholic College, Altrincham.
  • FFDBottisham, Bottisham.
  • FFDBrandon, Suffolk.
  • FFDBridgwater College Academy BCA, Somerset.
  • FFDBrooke Weston Academy Astroturf, Coomb Road.
  • FFDBurwell Sports Centre, Burwell.
  • FFDBury St Edmunds, Rougham Tower Ave.
  • FFDCambourne 3G, Great Cambourne.
  • FFDCambridge Regional College, Cambridge.
  • FFDCampsie Indoor Football, Londonderry.
  • FFDCampus Whitehaven, Whitehaven.
  • FFDCarleton Rode Social Club, Norwich.
  • FFDCarterton ATP, Carterton.
  • FFDCastle View Enterprise Academy, Sunderland.
  • FFDCavalry Primary School After School Club, Cambridgeshire.
  • FFDCentre Point, Indoor 3G, Lurgan, Craigavon.
  • FFDChannel View Leisure Centre, Cardiff.
  • FFDChatteris, Chatteris.
  • FFDChelmsford County High, Chelmsford.
  • FFDCheltenham Bournside Sports Centre, Cheltenham.
  • FFDCirencester Arena, Cirencester.
  • FFDClayton Hall Academy, Newcastle Under Lyme.
  • FFDClements Hall, Hawkwell.
  • FFDColyton, Colyford.
  • FFDCottenham, Cottenham.
  • FFDCourt Fields School, Somerset.
  • FFDCranbrook Education Campus, Cranbrook.
  • FFDCranford Sports Club, Exmouth.
  • FFDCulm Valley, Collumpton.
  • FFDDaisy Park Community Centre, Motherwell.
  • FFDDanson Youth & Community Centre, Bexleyheath.
  • FFDDarlaston Rec, Wednesbury.
  • FFDDawley Sports & Leisure @ Langley School, Telford.
  • FFDDereham, East Dereham.
  • FFDDesborough Leisure Centre, Desborough.
  • FFDDiggle - Saddleworth High School, Oldham.
  • FFDDiss, 30 Walcot Road.
  • FFDDownham Market Academy, Downham Market.
  • FFDDroylsden - Active Medlock, Droylsden.
  • FFDDunfermline High School, Dunfermline.
  • FFDEdenvilla Park, Portadown.
  • FFDEdgbarrow School, Crowthorne.
  • FFDEly, Ely.
  • FFDEnergise Leisure Centre, York.
  • FFDEversley Leisure Centre, Basildon.
  • FFDExe Valley, Tiverton.
  • FFDFarmors School - Fairford, Fairford.
  • FFDFarringdon Community Academy, Sunderland.
  • FFDFerrers School, Wellingborough.
  • FFDGaron Park - Southend, Southend-on-Sea.
  • FFDGilford Community Centre, Gilford.
  • FFDGospel Oak Sports Centre, Tipton.
  • FFDGrange Leisure Centre, Swindon.
  • FFDGrange Leisure Centre, Kilmarnock.
  • FFDGreat Hollands Pavilion, Wokingham.
  • FFDGuildford County School, Guildford.
  • FFDHampton Garden School, Hampton.
  • FFDHavant Rugby Football Club, Havant.
  • FFDHaydon Centre, Swindon.
  • FFDHaywards Heath Town Football Club, Haywards Heath.
  • FFDHazelwick School, Crawley.
  • FFDHeathfield Community School, Somerset.
  • FFDHenlow, Henlow.
  • FFDHermitage Academy, Helensburgh.
  • FFDHerts & Essex Sports Centre, Stansted Mountfitchet.
  • FFDHiston, Cambridge.
  • FFDHitchin, Hitchin.
  • FFDHolbeach, Holbeach.
  • FFDHoniton, Honiton.
  • FFDHopgrove Playing Fields, York.
  • FFDHumberston Cloverfields, Grimsby.
  • FFDHuntingdon One Leisure 3G, Huntingdon.
  • FFDHuntington School, York.
  • FFDHyde - Alder Community High School, Hyde.
  • FFDJohn Cabot Academy, Bristol.
  • FFDJohn Kyrle High School, Ross-on-Wye.
  • FFDK2 Crawley, Crawley.
  • FFDKempston Rovers FC, Milton Keynes.
  • FFDKett's Park, Wymondham.
  • FFDKings International College, Camberley.
  • FFDKingsbury, Kingsbury.
  • FFDLady Octavia Sports Centre, Greenock.
  • FFDLaindon Community Centre - SEN Sessions, Basildon.
  • FFDLancashire FA 3G, Leyland.
  • FFDLCFA Sefton, Liverpool.
  • FFDLea Manor Recreation Centre, Luton.
  • FFDLeisure at Cheltenham, Cheltenham.
  • FFDLenham School, Maidstone.
  • FFDLetchworth, Letchworth Garden City.
  • FFDLeytonstone community sport centre, Leytonstone.
  • FFDLifestyle Fitness, Canterbury.
  • FFDLifestyles Austin Rawlinson, Liverpool.
  • FFDLinton, Cambridge.
  • FFDLittleport, Littleport.
  • FFDLong Stratton Leisure Centre, Norwich.
  • FFDLongford Sports & Leisure Centre, Longford.
  • FFDLouth Meridian Leisure Centre, Louth.
  • FFDLurgan Town Football Club, Craigavon.
  • FFDLyng, Lyng.
  • FFDLyons Hall Primary School, Braintree.
  • FFDMadley Brook School - Witney, Witney.
  • FFDMadley Hall - Witney, Whitney.
  • FFDMaghull High School, Liverpool.
  • FFDMaidstone Hockey Club, Maidstone.
  • FFDMaldon, Maldon.
  • FFDManor School, Wellingborough.
  • FFDMarch, Wimblington Road.
  • FFDMargate FC 3G, Kent.
  • FFDMelbourn, Royston.
  • FFDMid Suffolk Leisure Centre, Ipswitch.
  • FFDMildenhall Hub Leisure Centre, Mildenhall.
  • FFDMilton, Milton.
  • FFDMontsaye Community Sports Centre 3G, Rotherwell.
  • FFDMortimer Community College, South Shields.
  • FFDMountfitchet Romeera, Standsted Mountfitchet.
  • FFDMuirhead Activity Centre, Troon.
  • FFDNethercraigs Sports Complex, Lanarkshire.
  • FFDNetherhall, Cambridge.
  • FFDNewent Community School, Newent.
  • FFDNewmarket, Newmarket.
  • FFDNewport Isle of Wight, Newport.
  • FFDNewquay Sports Centre, Newquay.
  • FFDNorthfield School & Sports College, Stockton-on-Tees.
  • FFDNorthstowe Secondary College - Thursdays, Northstowe.
  • FFDNorton Sports Charity, Stockton-on-Tees.
  • FFDOpen Academy - Heartsease, Norwich.
  • FFDOrmiston Chadwick Academy, Widnes.
  • FFDOrmiston Maritime Academy Grimsby, Grimsby.
  • FFDOttery St Mary, Ottery Saint Mary.
  • FFDOur Lady & St Chad Catholic Academy, Wolverhampton.
  • FFDOur Lady's High School, Motherwell.
  • FFDPenair School, Newquay.
  • FFDPentrehafod School, Hafod.
  • FFDPentwyn Leisure Centre, Pentwyn.
  • FFDPontarddulais School, Pontarddulais.
  • FFDPortadown Peoples Park, N/A.
  • FFDPortsmouth Gymnastics Centre - 3G pitch, Portsmouth.
  • FFDPowerleague Romford, Romford.
  • FFDPriory Community School, Somerset.
  • FFDRalston Community Sports Centre, Paisley.
  • FFDRamsey, Ramsey.
  • FFDRamsgate Leisure Centre, Ramsgate.
  • FFDRayleigh Leisure Centre, Rayleigh.
  • FFDRed Lodge, Hundred Acre Way.
  • FFDRyde, Ryde.
  • FFDSaffron Walden, Saffron Walden.
  • FFDSandown, Sandown.
  • FFDSandwich Leisure Centre - 3G, Sandwich.
  • FFDSandwich Leisure Centre - Sports Hall, Sandwich.
  • FFDSandymoor Ormiston Academy, Runcorn.
  • FFDSawston, Cambridge.
  • FFDSewell Park Academy, Norwich.
  • FFDShantallow Community Centre, Londonderry.
  • FFDSharnbrook Academy, Milton Keynes.
  • FFDShenley Brook End School, Shenley Brook End.
  • FFDShenley Leisure Centre, Shenley Brook End.
  • FFDSir Matt Busby Sports Complex, Bellshill.
  • FFDSoham, Soham.
  • FFDSouth Queensferry, Edinburgh.
  • FFDSouth Woodham Ferrers, South Woodham Ferrers.
  • FFDSouthlands High School, Chorley.
  • FFDSt Augustine Academy, Maidstone.
  • FFDSt Edwards College, Liverpool.
  • FFDSt Ives, St Ives.
  • FFDSt Joseph’s Boy’s School, Londonderry.
  • FFDSt Mary’s Community Centre & Sports Hub, Longford.
  • FFDSt Neots, Saffron Walden.
  • FFDSt Neots, Barford Rd.
  • FFDSt Neots, Saint Neots.
  • FFDSt Peter's GAA 3G, Craigavon.
  • FFDSt Peters Church of England School, Exeter.
  • FFDStafford Town Football Club - Riverway 3G, Stafford.
  • FFDStalybridge - West Hill School, Stalybridge.
  • FFDStandish High School, Wigan.
  • FFDStanground Sports Centre, PE7 3BW.
  • FFDStevenage, Hitchin.
  • FFDStevenage, Stevenage.
  • FFDStirchley Sports & Leisure @ Park School, Telford.
  • FFDStMary's After-School Club, Stansted Mountfitchet.
  • FFDStone Hockey Club, Stone.
  • FFDStotfold, Stotfold.
  • FFDSurfleet, Surfleet.
  • FFDSutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield.
  • FFDSuttons Primary School, Hornchurch.
  • FFDTaunton School, Somerset.
  • FFDTelford Snowboard & Ski Centre 3G, Telford.
  • FFDTewkesbury Sports Centre, Tewkesbury.
  • FFDThe Brakenhale School, Bracknell.
  • FFDThe Chalk Hills Academy, Luton.
  • FFDThe Inspire Arena, Swaffham, Swaffham.
  • FFDThe Point 4, Hereford.
  • FFDThe Triangle, Burgess Hill.
  • FFDThetford, Thetford.
  • FFDTrowbridge, Trowbridge.
  • FFDTrumpington, Cambridge.
  • FFDVale of York Academy, York.
  • FFDVentnor, Ventnor.
  • FFDWalsall, Walsall.
  • FFDWalthamstow Leisure Centre, London.
  • FFDWaterbeach, Cambridge.
  • FFDWatton, Thetford.
  • FFDWest Exe School, Exeter.
  • FFDWestbury, Westbury.
  • FFDWestcliff-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea.
  • FFDWhitehaven Academy, Whitehaven.
  • FFDWhitton Sports Centre, Ipswitch.
  • FFDWilliam McIlvanney Leisure Centre, Kilmarnock.
  • FFDWinterbourne Academy, Bristol.
  • FFDWinterstoke Hundred Academy WHA, Somerset.
  • FFDWitchford, Cambridge.
  • FFDWoking Hockey Club, Woking.
  • FFDWorkington Academy, Workington.
  • FFDWorth School, Crawley.
  • FFDWrenn School, Wellingborough.
  • FFDWrithlington, Somerset.
  • FFDYate Outdoor Sports Complex, Bristol.
  • FFDYaxley, Peterborough.
  • GFFDAshton on Mersey School, Sale.
  • GFFDCambourne 3G, Great Cambourne.
  • GFFDCastle View Enterprise Academy, Sunderland.
  • GFFDEaston College, Bawburgh Road.
  • GFFDHazelwick School, Crawley.
  • GFFDMountfitchet Romeera, Standsted Mountfitchet.
  • GFFDRed Lodge, Hundred Acre Way.
  • GFFDSt James School, Exeter.
  • GFFDSt Neots, Barford Rd.
  • GFFDStotfold, Stotfold.
  • Sport4Kids Binfield, Binfield.
  • Sport4Kids Camberley, Camberley.
  • Sport4Kids Camberley, Camberley.
  • Sport4Kids Egham, Egham.
  • Sport4Kids Farnborough, Farnborough.
  • Sport4Kids Guildford, Bagshot.
  • Sport4Kids London, Egham.
  • Sport4Kids Maidenhead, Maidenhead.
  • Sport4Kids Reading, Reading.
  • Sport4Kids Slough, Slough.
  • Sport4Kids Windsor, Windsor.
  • Sport4Kids Woking, Addlestone.
  • TOTS Easton College, Bawburgh Road.
  • TOTS Northfield School & Sports College, Stockton-on-Tees.
  • TOTSAbbey School, Faversharm.
  • TOTSAyrshire Gymnastics Academy, Kilmarnock.
  • TOTSBedford College, Milton Keynes.
  • TOTSBridgwater College Acedemy BCA, Somerset.
  • TOTSBrownlow Community Hub, Craigavon.
  • TOTSBurgess Hill Academy, Burgess Hill.
  • TOTSBurwell Sports Centre, Cambridge.
  • TOTSBury St Edmunds, Lark Valley.
  • TOTSCambourne Village College, Cambourne.
  • TOTSCampus Whitehaven, Whitehaven.
  • TOTSCastle View Enterprise Academy, Sunderland.
  • TOTSChatteris, Peterborough.
  • TOTSChesterton, Cambridge.
  • TOTSCleeve Park School, Sidcup.
  • TOTSClements Hall, Hawkwell.
  • TOTSCottenham, Cottenham.
  • TOTSCourt Fields School, Somerset.
  • TOTSCrowland Leisure & Wellbeing Centre, Crowland.
  • TOTSCulm Valley, Collumpton.
  • TOTSDesborough Leisure Centre, Desborough.
  • TOTSDiss, Roydon.
  • TOTSDonnington & Muxton Community Library, Telford.
  • TOTSDunfermline High School, Dunfermline.
  • TOTSEly, Ely.
  • TOTSEly, Littleport.
  • TOTSEmerson Park Academy 1, Hornchurch.
  • TOTSFairfield Park, Stotfold.
  • TOTSFlitch Green Community Hall, Dunmow.
  • TOTSGilford Community Centre, Gilford.
  • TOTSGrange Leisure Centre, Kilmarnock.
  • TOTSHampton Garden School, Hampton.
  • TOTSHartsdown Academy, Kent.
  • TOTSHaydon Centre, Swindon.
  • TOTSHazelwick School, Crawley.
  • TOTSHeathfield Community School, Somerset.
  • TOTSHitchin, Hitchin.
  • TOTSHockerill College, Bishops Stortford.
  • TOTSHuntington School, York.
  • TOTSHyde - The Hub, Hyde.
  • TOTSJohn Kyrle High School, Ross-on-Wye.
  • TOTSKesgrave Sports Hall, Ipswitch.
  • TOTSKings International College, Camberley.
  • TOTSKingsbury, Kingsbury.
  • TOTSLady Octavia Sports Centre, Greenock.
  • TOTSLea Manor Recreation Centre, Luton.
  • TOTSLeithland Neighbourhood Centre, Lanarkshire.
  • TOTSLeytonstone Community Sports Centre, Leytonstone.
  • TOTSLifestyles Austin Rawlinson, Speke.
  • TOTSLittleport, Cambridge.
  • TOTSLouth Meridian Leisure Centre, Louth.
  • TOTSMaghull High School, Liverpool.
  • TOTSMaidstone Baptist Church, Maidstone.
  • TOTSMelbourn, Suffolk.
  • TOTSMildenhall Hub Leisure Centre, Bury Saint Edmunds.
  • TOTSMildmay Sports Centre, Chelmsford.
  • TOTSMilton Community Centre, Milton.
  • TOTSNetherhall, Cambridge.
  • TOTSNewmarket, Newmarker.
  • TOTSNewport Isle of Wight, Newport.
  • TOTSNewquay Sports Centre, South Woodham Ferrers.
  • TOTSNewquay Sports Centre, Newquay.
  • TOTSOakley Vale Community Centre, Corby.
  • TOTSOne Leisure Huntingdon, Huntington.
  • TOTSOrmiston Chadwick Academy, Widnes.
  • TOTSOrmiston Maritime Academy Grimsby, Grimsby.
  • TOTSOttery St Mary, Ottery Saint Mary.
  • TOTSOur Lady & St Chad Catholic Academy, Wolverhampton.
  • TOTSOur Lady's High School, Motherwell.
  • TOTSParklands High School, Chorley.
  • TOTSPenarth Leisure Centre Cogan, Penarth.
  • TOTSPentrehafod School, Swansea.
  • TOTSPentwyn Leisure Centre, Pentwyn.
  • TOTSPlaces Leisure Camberley, Camberley.
  • TOTSRayleigh Leisure Centre, Rayleigh.
  • TOTSRed Lodge Karting, Bury Saint Edmunds.
  • TOTSRed Lodge Karting, Red Lodge Bypass.
  • TOTSRyde, Ryde.
  • TOTSSaffron Walden, Saffron Walden.
  • TOTSSale Leisure Centre, Sale.
  • TOTSSalesian School, Chertsey.
  • TOTSSawston, Cambridge.
  • TOTSSewell Park Academy, Norwich.
  • TOTSSir Christopher Hatton Academy, Wellingborough.
  • TOTSSouth Woodham Ferrers, South Woodham Ferrers.
  • TOTSSt Dominic's Priory School, Stone.
  • TOTSSt Helen's Junior School, Brentwood.
  • TOTSSt Ives, St Ives.
  • TOTSSt Ives, St Ives.
  • TOTSSt Joseph’s Boy’s School, Londonderry.
  • TOTSSt Neots, St Neots.
  • TOTSStafford Manor High School, Stafford.
  • TOTSStalybridge - West Hill School, Stalybridge.
  • TOTSSurfleet, Surfleet.
  • TOTSSwaffham, Swaffham.
  • TOTSTewkesbury School Sports Centre, Tewkesbury.
  • TOTSThe Brakenhale School, Bracknell.
  • TOTSThe Place, Pitsea Leisure Centre, Basildon.
  • TOTSThetford, Thetford.
  • TOTSTides Leisure Centre, Deal.
  • TOTSToftwood, Dereham .
  • TOTSTrafalgar School, Hilsea.
  • TOTSTrinity Primary School, Exeter.
  • TOTSTrowbridge, Trowbridge.
  • TOTSTrumpington, Cambridge.
  • TOTSTruro High School for Girls, Newquay.
  • TOTSVictoria Halls, Helensburgh.
  • TOTSWalsall, Walsall.
  • TOTSWatermoor School - Cirencester, Cirencester.
  • TOTSWestbury, Trowbridge.
  • TOTSWinterbourne Academy, Bristol.
  • TOTSWinterstoke Hundred Academy, Somerset.
  • TOTSWymondham Leisure Centre, Wymondham.
  • TOTSYMCA Walthamstow, London.
  • Aldersey Green Golf Club, Chester.
  • Ashbourne Golf Club, Ashbourne.
  • Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club, Milton Keynes.
  • Aylesbury Vale Golf Club, Leighton Buzzard.
  • Brocton Hall Golf Club, Stafford.
  • Came Down Golf Club, Dorchester.
  • Canterbury Golf Club, Canterbury.
  • Cheadle Golf Club, Cheadle.
  • Falmouth G.C, Falmouth.
  • Garforth, Leeds.
  • Garon Park Golf Complex, Southend-on-Sea.
  • Houghwood Golf, Saint Helens.
  • Kidderminster Golf Club, Kidderminster.
  • Libbaton Golf Club, Umberleigh.
  • Melton Mowbray Golf Club, Melton Mowbray.
  • Mundesley Golf Club, Norwich.
  • PRINCES RISBOROUGH, Princes Risborough.
  • Ruddington Grange GC, Nottingham.
  • Singing Hills GC, Hassocks.
  • Southport Golf Academy, Preston.
  • Teesside Golf Club, Stockton-on-Tees.
  • The Caversham, Reading.
  • Tynemouth Golf Club, North Shields.
  • Whalley Golf Club, Whalley.
  • AVRY Clubhouse & Academy, Timperley.
  • Beamish Park Golf Club, Durham.
  • Birstall Golf Club, Leicester.
  • Blacknest Golf Club, Alton.
  • Brighton & Hove Golf Club, Brighton.
  • Burnley Golf Club, Burnley.
  • Canons Brook, Harlow.
  • City of Newcastle Golf Club, Newcastle.
  • Cockermouth Golf Club, Cockermouth.
  • Concord Park Golf Club / Learn Play Golf, Sheffield.
  • Droitwich Golf Club, Droitwich.
  • Dunnerholme Golf Club Ltd, Askam-in-Furness.
  • Fosseway Golf Club, Radstock.
  • Horsley Lodge, Derby.
  • Kilnwick Percy Golf Club, Pocklington.
  • Knott End Golf Club, Poulton Le Fylde.
  • Mapledurham Golf Club, Reading.
  • Market Drayton Golf Club, Market Drayton.
  • Mattishall Golf Club, Mattishall, Dereham.
  • Mytton Fold, Blackburn.
  • Porthpean Golf Club, St Austell.
  • Poulton le Fylde Golf Club, Poulton le Fylde.
  • Sene Valley Golf Club, Hythe.
  • Shrivenham Park Golf Club, Oxfordshire.
  • Southport Golf Academy, Preston.
  • Stevenage Golf and Conference Centre, Stevenage.
  • The Dunnerholme Golf Club Ltd, Kirkby-in-Furness.
  • Virtually Golf, Lincoln.
  • Walton Hall Golf Course, Warrington.
  • west cornwall golf club, St Ives.
  • Diva Academy Acrobatics, Eastleigh.
  • Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre - Discover, Edgware.
  • Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre - Explore, Edgware.
  • Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Edgware.
  • Belvoir Activity Centre - Discover, Belfast.
  • Belvoir Activity Centre - Explore, Belfast.
  • Belvoir Activity Centre - Explore Plus, Belfast.
  • Botwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre - Disability, Hayes.
  • Botwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre - Discover, Hayes.
  • Botwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre - Explore, Hayes.
  • Botwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Hayes.
  • Botwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre - Freestyle, Hayes.
  • Britannia Leisure Centre - Explore, Hackney.
  • Brook Leisure Centre - Explore, Dunmurry.
  • Brook Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Dunmurry.
  • Canons Leisure Centre - Discover, Mitcham.
  • Canons Leisure Centre - Explore, Mitcham.
  • Clissold Leisure Centre - Discover, Mitcham.
  • Clissold Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Mitcham.
  • Gosling Sports Park - Discover, Welwyn Garden City.
  • Gosling Sports Park - Explore, Welwyn Garden City.
  • Gosling Sports Park - Explore Plus, Welwyn Garden City.
  • Hendon Leisure Centre - Discover, London.
  • Hendon Leisure Centre - Explore, London.
  • Hendon Leisure Centre - Young Adult, London.
  • Horley Leisure Centre - Discover, Horley.
  • Horley Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Horley.
  • Kensington Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Kensington & Chelsea.
  • Kensington Leisure Centre - Young Adults, Kensington & Chelsea.
  • Lisnasharragh Leisure Centre - Explore, Castlereagh.
  • Lisnasharragh Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Castlereagh.
  • Moss Side Leisure Centre - Discover, Manchester.
  • Moss Side Leisure Centre - Explore, Manchester.
  • Moss Side Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Manchester.
  • Olympia Leisure Centre - Explore, Belfast.
  • Park Sports Centre, Wheatley - Explore, Holton.
  • Penrith Leisure Centre - Discover, Penrith.
  • Penrith Leisure Centre - Explore, Penrith.
  • Penrith Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Penrith.
  • Penrith Leisure Centre - Freestyle, Penrith.
  • Penrith Leisure Centre - Young Adult, Penrith.
  • Queensbridge Sports And Community Centre - Discover, Hackney.
  • Rainbow Leisure Centre - Discover, Epsom.
  • Sobell Leisure Centre - Discover, Islington.
  • Sobell Leisure Centre - Explore, Islington.
  • Sobell Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Islington.
  • Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre - Discover, Eltham.
  • Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre - Explore, Eltham.
  • Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre - Young Adult, Eltham.
  • Sutton Sports Village - Discover, Sutton.
  • The Sands Leisure Centre - Discover, Carlisle.
  • The Sands Leisure Centre - Explore, Carlisle.
  • The Sands Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Carlisle.
  • Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre - Discover, Walthamstow.
  • Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre - Explore, Walthamstow.
  • Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre - Explore Plus, Walthamstow.
  • Walthamstow Leisure Centre - Explore, Walthamstow.
  • Walthamstow Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Walthamstow.
  • Walthamstow Leisure Centre - Young Adult, Walthamstow.
  • Walthamstow Leisure Centre- Discover, Walthamstow.
  • Western Leisure Centre - Explore Plus, Caerau Lane.
  • Whitehaven Sports Centre - Discover, Whitehaven.
  • Whitehaven Sports Centre - Explore, Whitehaven.
  • Whitehaven Sports Centre - Explore Plus, Whitehaven.
  • Workington Leisure Centre - Discover, Workington.
  • AAAsports Gymnastics, Sunderland.
  • AAAsports Trampolining, Sunderland.
  • Faversham Gymnastics, Faversham.
  • Gravity Active, Bridge St.
  • Gravity Active, Dartford.
  • Gravity Active, 130 Dundee St.
  • Gravity Active, Ferensway.
  • Gravity Active, Kirkstall Rd.
  • Gravity Active, Maidstone.
  • Gravity Active, Milton Keynes.
  • Gravity Active, Mare Fair.
  • Gravity Active, Rockingham Leisure Park, Corby.
  • Gravity Active, Wherry Road.
  • Gravity Active, King's Inch Rd, Renfrew.
  • Gravity Active, Horrocks Ln.
  • Gravity Active, Colorado Way.
  • Kingston Gymnastics Club, Kinning Park.
  • Springfit Gymnastics/Trampolining, Horley.
  • Abingdon Judo Club, Abingdon.
  • Apollo Judo Club, Drybrook.
  • AWE Judo Club, Tadley.
  • Battlehill Judo Club, Wallsend.
  • Bearpark Judo Club, Ushaw Moor.
  • Bedminster Judokwai, Bristol.
  • Bedminster Judokwai, Bristol.
  • Bolton Dragons, Bolton.
  • Bredakwai Judo Academy, Accrington.
  • Brighton Judo Club, Brighton.
  • Buckingham Judo Club, Lace Hill.
  • Burwell Judo Club, Cambridge.
  • Busen Judo Club, Vale of Glamorgan.
  • Bushi Judo Club, Birmingham.
  • Camberley Judo Club, Camberley.
  • Cardiff Judo Academy, Cardiff.
  • Causeway Judo Club, Ballymoney.
  • Cheddar Judo Club, Cheddar.
  • Chelmsford Judo Club, Chelmsford.
  • Cherry Judo Club, Lincoln.
  • Coventry Judo Club, Coventry.
  • Cowbridge Judo Club, Vale of Glamorgan.
  • Destination Judo, Edinburgh.
  • Drake Judo Club, Plymouth.
  • Drake Judo Club, Par.
  • Drake Judo Club, Tavistock.
  • Dudley Judo Club, Dudley.
  • Ealing Judo Club, Acton.
  • Felixstowe Judo, Ipswich.
  • Fleming Park Judo Club, Southampton.
  • Go Judo!, Llanymynech.
  • Gooch Judo Kwai 2000, Scunthorpe.
  • Grimsby Judo Club, Grimsby.
  • Happidojo, Swaffham.
  • Harlow Judo Club, Harlow.
  • Higashi JudoKwai Spilsby, Spilsby.
  • Higham and Rushden Judo Club, Rushden.
  • Hoghton Judo Club, Preston.
  • Holbrook Judo Club, Fareham.
  • Holbrook Judo Club, Gosport.
  • Holbrook Judo Club, Warsach.
  • Hosaka Kwai (Sale Judo Club), Sale.
  • Huddersfield Judo Club, Huddersfield.
  • Irfon Judo Club, Built Wells.
  • Judo Excellence, Hebden Bridge.
  • Judo Swansea, Swansea University.
  • Katana Judo Kai, Hanham.
  • Keisen Judo Club, East Grinstead.
  • Melbourn Judo Club, Royston.
  • Mercia Judokwai, Tamworth.
  • Metro Judo Club, Kidbrooke.
  • Milton Keynes Aikido Club Aikido, Milton Keynes.
  • Milton Keynes Aikido Club Ju Jitsu, Milton Keynes.
  • Milton Keynes Aikido Club Kung Fu, Milton Keynes.
  • Milton Keynes Aikido Club Tai Chi, Milton Keynes.
  • Milton Keynes Aikido Club Wing Chun, Milton Keynes.
  • Miramar Judo Club, Rotherham.
  • Mogera Tani Judo Club, Reigate.
  • Mojo Dojo Judo Club, Hanwell.
  • Newport Judo Club, Newport.
  • Nokemono Judokwai, Shillingstone Drive.
  • Nutfield and Addiscombe Judo Club, Redhill.
  • Peterborough Judo, Peterborough.
  • Porthleven Judo Kwai, Helston.
  • Redditch Judo Kwai, Alcester.
  • Relentless Judo, Welling.
  • Respect Judo, Darlington.
  • Respect Judo, Co. Durham.
  • Respect Judo, Darlington.
  • RK Judo Club, Swadlincote.
  • Rochdale Judo Club, Rochdale.
  • Ryedale Judo Club, Pickering.
  • Samurai Judo Club, Kidderminster.
  • Scarborough Judo Club, Scarborough.
  • Scorpion Judo,  Andover.
  • Seishin Judokwai, Washington.
  • Senshu Judo Club, Bicester.
  • Sentai Judo, Port Talbot.
  • Shettleston Judo Club, Glasgow.
  • South Liverpool Judo Academy, Liverpool.
  • Stotfold Judo Club, Henlow.
  • Stratford Judo Kwai, Stanford-Le-Hope.
  • Subarashi Judo Club, Woolwich.
  • Summit Judo Club, Basingstoke.
  • Swinton Judo Club, Swinton.
  • Tatsfield Martial Arts, Westerham.
  • Tatsfield Martial Arts, Westerham.
  • Tayside Judo Club, Perth.
  • Tees Valley Judo, Middlesbrough.
  • The Parks Judo Club, North Shields.
  • Titan Judo, Clydebank.
  • Todmorden Judo Club, Todmorden.
  • Uckfield Judo Club, Downsview Crescent.
  • Ultimate Judo, Aberdeen.
  • United Judo, Dartford.
  • Watts Blake Bearne Judo Club, Kingsteignton.
  • Westerleigh Judokwai, St. Leonards on Sea.
  • White Horse Judo Club, Didcot.
  • Witley Judo Club, Witley.
  • Yate Star Judo, Yate.
  • Progressive Sports Bristol & South Glos, Bristol.
  • Progressive Sports Bristol & South Glos, Downend.
  • Progressive Sports Bristol & South Glos, Emerson's Green.
  • Progressive Sports Bristol & South Glos, Winterbourne.
  • Leapfrog Sports Birmingham South, Birmingham.
  • Nellie's Netball, Warrington.
  • Ravens Netball Club, Eastleigh.
  • Sabina Netball Club, Bexley.
  • Tyldesley Netball Club, Leigh.
  • AP Saints, London.
  • Burnley FC in the Community, Harry Potts Way.
  • Chichester Netball Club, Chichester.
  • Diamonds Bee Netball, Wigan.
  • Droitwich Netball CLub, Droitwich.
  • Kool Kidz Netball and Sparks Allstars Netball
  • NBNC Flames, London.
  • Reckitts Benckiser Netball Club, Humberside.
  • Spire Reds Netball Club, Salisbury.
  • Stratford Thunderbirds, Stratford Upon Avon.
  • Lidl Mudder, Thornhill.
  • Lidl Mudder, Skipton.
  • Lidl Mudder, Grantham.
  • Lidl Mudder, Badminton.
  • Lidl Mudder, Birmingham.
  • Lidl Mudder, Manchester.
  • Lidl Mudder, Henley-on-Thames.
  • Lidl Mudder, Horsham.
  • Lidl Mudder, Malpas.
  • Lidl Mudder, Uckfield.
  • HotshotZ, Maidstone.
  • HotshotZ, Tonbridge.
  • HotshotZ, Paddock Wood.
  • HotshotZ, Horsmonden.
  • HotshotZ, Marden, Tonbridge.
  • HotshotZ, Rye.
  • HotshotZ, Southborough.
  • HotshotZ, Staplehurst.
  • Padel Project UK - Old Owens Sports Ground, Potters Bar.
  • Padel4all Basset Down, Swindon.
  • Padel4all Garon Park, Southend.
  • Padel4all Lockleaze, Lockleaze.
  • Fluidity Freerun Academy, Cardiff.
  • Limitless Parkour, Barnstaple.
  • Project Z Parkour, Bolton.
  • Spiral Freerun CIC, Bedford.
  • Team Reality, Grimsby.
  • Highland Rugby Club, Inverness.
  • Maidenhead Mohawks Touch Rugby Club, Leamington.
  • Rugby Stars, Kibworth.
  • Try Tag Rugby Brighton & Hove, Brighton.
  • LA Academy, Bourn.
  • LA Academy, Bourn.
  • LA Academy, Bourn.
  • LA Academy, Bourn.
  • LA Academy, Bourn.
  • LA Academy, Bourn.
  • Swim Batley, Batley.
  • Unit 1, Batley.
  • Alfriston School, Beaconsfield.
  • Tong Academy, Bradford.
  • Xscape Yorkshire, Castleford.
  • Horsted Retail Park, Chatham.
  • Cheadle Hulme School, Cheadle Hulme.
  • University of Chester, Chester.
  • Bosworth Academy, Desford.
  • Ellowes Hall Sports College, Dudley.
  • Durham School, Durham.
  • Erskine Stewart's Melville Schools, Edinburgh.
  • Coatbank Street, Glasgow.
  • St Ambrose College, Hale Barns.
  • Village Hotel, Knowsley.
  • King David High School, Liverpool.
  • St Edwards College, Liverpool.
  • Swim Liverpool South, Speke.
  • Swim Mansfield, Mansfield.
  • Portland Retail Park, Mansfield.
  • North Tyne Retail Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne.
  • Unit 3, Oldbury.
  • Swim Oldham, Oldham.
  • Manchester Street, Oldham.
  • Edge Hill University, Ormskirk.
  • Swim Sheffield, Sheffield.
  • Archer Road Retail Park, Sheffield.
  • Triumph Way, Speke.
  • Farringdon Community Academy, Sunderland.
  • Swim Warrington, Warrington.
  • Chetham Court, Warrington.
  • Swim Widnes, Widnes.
  • Cross Street, Widnes.
  • Swim- Coatbridge, Glasgow.
  • Swim! - Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield.
  • Swim! - Bosworth, Desford.
  • Swim! - Castleford, Castleford.
  • Swim! - Chatham, Chatham.
  • Swim! - Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme.
  • Swim! - Chester, Chester.
  • Swim! - Durham, Durham.
  • Swim! - Edgehill, Ormskirk.
  • Swim! - Edinburgh, Edinburgh.
  • Swim! - Elloweshall, Dudley.
  • Swim! - Farringdon, Sunderland.
  • Swim! - King David, Liverpool.
  • Swim! - Knowsley, Knowsley.
  • Swim! - Newcastle Benton, Newcastle Upon Tyne.
  • Swim! - Oldbury, Oldbury.
  • Swim! - St Edwards, Liverpool.
  • Swim! - Stambrose, Hale Barns.
  • Swim! - Tong, Bradford.
  • Aquila Taekwondo - Bromley High School, Bromley.
  • Aquila Taekwondo - Prendergast Schoo, Lewisham.
  • Aquila Taekwondo - St Joseph's Church Hall, Bromley.
  • Combat taekwondo, Manchester.
  • Gajok Taekwondo Academy, Burscough.
  • Heart of England Taekwondo, Coventry.
  • Heart of England Taekwondo, Coventry.
  • Jeon-sa Taekwondo, Stockport.
  • Sanshin Taekwondo, Berkhamsted.
  • Sanshin Taekwondo, Berkhamsted.
  • Taekwondo Academy Stockport, Stockport.
  • Ultimate Taekwondo, Armthorpe.
  • Best Leg Taekwondo Academy, Dulwich.
  • Bluewave Korean Martial Arts, Basingstoke.
  • Combat taekwondo, Wythenshawe.
  • Eclipse Taekwondo, Buckie.
  • Heart of England Taekwondo, Coventy.
  • Horizon Taekwondo Academy, Keighley.
  • JM Taekwondo, Timperley.
  • Kang Han Mansfield, Mansfield.
  • Kings TaeKwonDo, Northampton.
  • Loughton Taekwondo, Loughton.
  • Loughton Taekwondo Martial Arts, Loughton.
  • Loughton Taekwondo Self Defense, Loughton.
  • Nomad Taekwondo, Grove Park.
  • Phoenix Taekwondo, Didcot.
  • Quest Taekwondo Hull, Hessle.
  • Quest Taekwondo Hull, Brough.
  • Raw Taekwondo, Glasgow.
  • Red Taekwondo, Bishops Stortford.
  • Red Taekwondo, Bishops Stortford.
  • Sanshin Taekwondo, Tring.
  • Waterside Taekwondo Club, Southampton.
  • Win Taekwondo Academy, Reigate .
  • Harrogate Racquets Club Table Tennis, Harrogate.
  • Harrogate Racquets Club Tennis, Harrogate.
  • Coleshill Tennis Club, Birmingham.
  • Kinetic Tennis, Keighley.
  • Kinetic Tennis, Huby.
  • Kinetic Tennis, Leeds.
  • Kinetic Tennis, Otley.
  • Sutton Tennis & Squash Club (Tennis), Sutton.
  • Achieve More Scotland, East Kilbride.
  • Cottingham LTC, Cottingham.
  • Drumchapel Lawn Tennis Club, Old Drumchapel.
  • Grappenhall Tennis Club, Grappenhall.
  • HotshotZ, Staplehurst.
  • HotshotZ, Maidstone.
  • HotshotZ, Tonbridge.
  • HotshotZ, Paddock Wood.
  • HotshotZ, Horsmonden.
  • HotshotZ, Marden, Tonbridge.
  • HotshotZ, Rye.
  • HotshotZ, Southborough.
  • Hylands Tennis Club, Broadstone Road.
  • JW Tennis Academy, Wickford.
  • Kinetic Tennis, Leeds.
  • Mackintosh LTC, Cardiff.
  • Market Drayton Tennis Club, Greenfields Ln.
  • Pelican Park Community Trust, Hull.
  • Salts Tennis Club, Bingley, Shipley.
  • Sutton Tennis & Squash Club (Squash), Sutton.
  • Tennis 4 Tots - Bluntisham, Bluntisham.
  • Tennis 4 Tots - Ely, Sutton.
  • Tennis 4 Tots - Girton, Cambridge Road.
  • Tennis 4 Tots - Sutton, Sutton.
  • Tennis 4 Tots - Waterbeach, Cambridge.
  • Tennis-4-kids, East Dulwich.
  • Tennis-4-kids, East Dulwich.
  • Tennis-4-kids, Reigate.
  • Toddler Tennis, Birmingham.
  • University of Warwick Tennis Centre, Kirby Corner Road.
  • Wakefield School of Tennis, sandal hall close,.
  • We Do Tennis - Isle of Man North, Ramsey.
  • We Do Tennis - Aberaeron Tennis Club, Aberaeron.
  • We Do Tennis - Aberystwyth LTC Tennis Club, Queens Road, Aberystwyth.
  • We Do Tennis - Albrighton Lawn Tennis Club, Albrighton.
  • We Do Tennis - Allendale Tennis Club, Hexham.
  • We Do Tennis - Berriew Tennis Club, Berriew.
  • We Do Tennis - Bishop's Castle Tennis Club, Bishops Castle.
  • We Do Tennis - Blaydon Tennis Club, Spa Well Road.
  • We Do Tennis - Boldon Lawn Tennis Club, West Boldon.
  • We Do Tennis - Bradfield Tennis Club, Low Bradfield.
  • We Do Tennis - Brewood Tennis Club, Engleton Road.
  • We Do Tennis - Brough Tennis Club, Brough.
  • We Do Tennis - Church Stretton Tennis Club, Church Stretton.
  • We Do Tennis - Churchstoke Tennis Club, Churchstoke.
  • We Do Tennis - Claverley Tennis Club, Claverley.
  • We Do Tennis - Cleobury Mortimer Tennis Club, Love Lane.
  • We Do Tennis - Corbridge Tennis Club, Corbridge.
  • We Do Tennis - Cound And District Tennis Club, Shrewsbury.
  • We Do Tennis - Criftins Tennis Club, Dudleston Heath.
  • We Do Tennis - Cutnall Green Tennis Club, Cutnall Green.
  • We Do Tennis - Denby Dale Tennis Club, Denby Dale.
  • We Do Tennis - Eastgate Tennis Bowls and Squash Club, Langworthgate.
  • We Do Tennis - Eccleston Park, Prescot.
  • We Do Tennis - Elland Tennis Club, Hullen Road.
  • We Do Tennis - Fallowfield Tennis Club, Fallowfield.
  • We Do Tennis - Far Forest Tennis Club, Rock.
  • We Do Tennis - Flixton Cricket And Sports Club, Flixton.
  • We Do Tennis - Glossop Tennis Club, Glossop.
  • We Do Tennis - Gnosall Park Tennis Club, Gnosall.
  • We Do Tennis - Grove Tennis Club, Gledholt.
  • We Do Tennis - Guilsfield Tennis Club, Community Centre Ground.
  • We Do Tennis - Hanmer Tennis Club, Hanmer.
  • We Do Tennis - Hightown, Hightown.
  • We Do Tennis - Inkberrow Tennis Club, Worcester.
  • We Do Tennis - Isle of Man West, Peel.
  • We Do Tennis - Leighton Community Tennis, Leighton.
  • We Do Tennis - Linden Lea Tennis Club, Compton Park.
  • We Do Tennis - Llandre Community Tennis Courts, Llandre.
  • We Do Tennis - Llandrindod Wells Tennis Club, Llandrindod Wells.
  • We Do Tennis - Llanfair Tennis Club, Llanfair Caereinion.
  • We Do Tennis - Llanidloes Lawn Tennis Club, Llanidloes.
  • We Do Tennis - Longden Tennis Club, Longden.
  • We Do Tennis - Longley Community Sports Club, Almondbury.
  • We Do Tennis - Ludlow Castle Tennis Club, Ludlow.
  • We Do Tennis - Malet Lambert School, Kingston Upon Hull.
  • We Do Tennis - Marsden Tennis Club, Hemplow.
  • We Do Tennis - Milnrow Tennis Club, Milnrow.
  • We Do Tennis - Montgomery Tennis Club, Montgomery.
  • We Do Tennis - Newtown Tennis Club, Newtown.
  • We Do Tennis - North Cheshire, Wallasey.
  • We Do Tennis - Northowram Tennis Club, Northowram.
  • We Do Tennis - Oakfield Tennis Club, Ashfield Rd.
  • We Do Tennis - Rochdale Tennis Club, Bamford.
  • We Do Tennis - Roe Green Tennis Club, Worsley.
  • We Do Tennis - Telford Tennis Centre, Wrockwardine Wood.
  • We Do Tennis - Tennis Humberston Country Club, Grimsby.
  • We Do Tennis - The Astbury BridgeNorth, Bridgnorth.
  • We Do Tennis - Thingwall, Wavertree Garden Suburb.
  • We Do Tennis - Upton, Upton, Birkenhead.
  • We Do Tennis - Vagabonds Social Tennis Club,  L13 0AG.
  • We Do Tennis - Wallasey Manor Tennis Club, Wallasey.
  • We Do Tennis - Wheatley Hills Tennis Club, Wheatly Hills.
  • We Do Tennis - Wolverley Lawn Tennis Club, Wolverley.
  • Alive Adventures Paddleboardig, Portrush.
  • Alive Adventures Surfing, Portrush.
  • Basingstoke & Deane Canoe Club Canoeing, Odiham.
  • Basingstoke & Deane Canoe Club Kayaking, Odiham.
  • Basingstoke & Deane Canoe Club Paddleboarding, Odiham.
  • Clevedon Paddleboard Centre Kayaking, Bath.
  • Clevedon Paddleboard Centre Paddleboarding, Clevedon.
  • Colchester Canoe Club, Colchester.
  • Dartmouth Yacht Club Canoeing, Dartmouth.
  • Dartmouth Yacht Club Kayaking, Dartmouth.
  • Dartmouth Yacht Club Paddleboarding, Dartmouth.
  • Engage Watersports Ltd Canoeing, Taplow.
  • Engage Watersports Ltd Kayaking, Taplow.
  • Engage Watersports Ltd Paddleboarding, Taplow.
  • Fairlop Outdoor Activity Centre Canoeing, Ilford.
  • Fairlop Outdoor Activity Centre Kayaking, Ilford.
  • Fairlop Outdoor Activity Centre Paddleboarding, Ilford.
  • Jersey Kayak Adventures, Jersey.
  • Lakeside Boathouse Canoeing, Llandrindod Wells.
  • Lakeside Boathouse Kayaking, Llandrindod Wells.
  • Lakeside Boathouse Paddleobarding, Llandrindod Wells.
  • Paddlesports Coaching Canoeing, Great Cornard.
  • Paddlesports Coaching Kayaking, Great Cornard.
  • Paddlesports Coaching Paddleboarding, Great Cornard.
  • Pirates Canoe Club Canoeing, Folkestone.
  • Pirates Canoe Club Kayaking, Folkestone.
  • Pirates Canoe Club Paddleboarding, Folkestone.
  • Pleasley Vale Canoe & Outdoor Activity Club Canoeing, Chesterfield.
  • Pleasley Vale Canoe & Outdoor Activity Club Kayaking, Chesterfield.
  • Renfrew Town Sea Scouts Canoeing, Renfrew.
  • Renfrew Town Sea Scouts Kayaking, Renfrew.
  • Renfrew Town Sea Scouts Paddleboarding, Renfrew.
  • Rockley Watersports Kayaking, Poole.
  • Rockley Watersports Paddleboarding, Poole.
  • Rockley Watersports Sailing, Poole.
  • Rockley Watersports Windsurfing, Poole.
  • Stratford On Avon Kayaks, Stratford-Upon-Avon.
  • SUP Squad Kayaking, Colchester.
  • SUP Squad Paddleboarding, Colchester.
  • Viking Kayak Club Canoeing, Bedford.
  • Viking Kayak Club Kayaking, Bedford.
  • Viking Kayak Club Paddleboarding, Bedford.
  • Waterside Canoe Club Canoeing, Mountsorrel.
  • Waterside Canoe Club Kayaking, Mountsorrel.
  • Waterside Canoe Club Paddleboarding, Mountsorrel.
  • Woodmill Outdoor Activities Centre Canoeing, Southampton.
  • Woodmill Outdoor Activities Centre Kayaking, Southampton.
  • Woodmill Outdoor Activities Centre Paddleboarding, Southampton.
  • Young Bristol - Pooles Wharf Outdoor Activity Centre Canoeing, Bristol.
  • Young Bristol - Pooles Wharf Outdoor Activity Centre Kayaking, Bristol.
  • Young Bristol - Pooles Wharf Outdoor Activity Centre Paddleboarding, Bristol.
  • Cornwall PFC, Pool.
  • Crystal Palace PFC, Waddon.
  • Farnham PFC, Frahham.
  • Greenwich PFC, Woolwich.
  • Manchester United PFC, Moss Side.
  • Middlesbrough PFC, Middlesbrough.
  • Nottinghamshire PFC, Mansfield.
  • Sale United PFC, Hulme.
  • St Georges Knights PFC, Burton-upon-Trent.
  • West Bromwich Albion PFC, Smethwick.
wave